Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
2 850 000 €
9 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
304 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
3 600 000 €
15 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 495 000 €
15 790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 144 900 €
Two room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
6 997 600 €
34 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
4 310 000 €
Five room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
2 425 800 €
17 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 390 200 €
8 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
5 155 600 €
Four room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Rooms:
4
For Sale
3 702 700 €
Five room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
7
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 716 700 €
12 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
2 239 200 €
11 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
6 542 900 €
Four room flat, Verbier, Switzerland
Verbier, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
4 344 800 €
Three room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
4 611 900 €
Five room flat, Verbier, Switzerland
Verbier, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
3 374 600 €
Four room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
7 227 200 €
Four room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 957 400 €
18 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
3 163 700 €
20 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
3 449 600 €
18 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one room flat, Geneve, Switzerland
Geneve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
1
...
1447
1448
1449
...
6131