Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 246 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
640 500 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
917 600 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
524 000 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
416 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
908 300 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 483 300 €
7 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
989 800 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 725 000 €
10 010 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
672 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1584 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 222 700 €
5 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
237 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
756 900 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 496 400 €
3 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
427 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 164 500 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
433 sq.m.
Plot Area:
474 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 403 200 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
873 400 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
920 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
797 700 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
803 500 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
902 500 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 158 700 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
416 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
989 800 €
820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1457
1458
1459
...
6131