Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 421 100 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
463 200 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
548 700 €
4 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
368 100 €
4 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
200 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
415 000 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
233 900 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
546 100 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
481 000 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 626 900 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
694 600 €
5 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
849 300 €
5 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
273 300 €
4 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
292 800 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
15
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
500 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
685 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
561 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
3 700 000 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
635 000 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
705 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
620 000 €
4 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
381 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
1456
1457
1458
...
6131