Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
86 100 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
107 400 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
115 500 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
79 100 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
182 900 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 200 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
118 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
88 500 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
306 800 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
184 100 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
165 200 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4