Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 753 100 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 045 200 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Severino Marche, Italy
San Severino Marche, Italy
Details
Area:
698 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 747 200 €
3 660 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
478 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 337 400 €
5 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 534 500 €
6 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 279 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
685 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1617 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 688 000 €
5 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 337 400 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
956 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
184 700 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 629 600 €
5 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
3 681 400 €
8 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 963 400 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
137 900 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
For Sale
549 300 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 454 300 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
525 900 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
528 300 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
1 110 300 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
689 500 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
701 200 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
1491
1492
1493
...
6131