Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
105 600 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
128 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
134 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
78 000 €
710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Kemer, Turkey
Kemer, Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
99 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
202 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
361 400 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
106 100 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
434 800 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
For Sale
327 400 €
940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
396 000 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
260 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
376 500 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
396 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
409 400 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
For Sale
198 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Plot Area:
485 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
261 600 €
370 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Storey:
1141
For Sale
314 300 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
524 400 €
Two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
349 300 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
359 300 €
Two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
122 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
1
...
1501
1502
1503
...
6131