Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Zadni Kopanina, Prague, Czechia
Zadni Kopanina, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3602 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
167 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
33 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
160 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
126 000 €
810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
145 000 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
155 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
8 700 000 €
15 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house by the lake, Montreux, Switzerland
Montreux, Switzerland
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
Rooms:
10
For Sale
560 000 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
240 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2 hectares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
70 000 €
280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Molise, Italy
Molise, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Trieste, Italy
Trieste, Italy
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
115 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the mountains, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
500 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the mountains, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
440 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Imperia, Italy
Imperia, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
445 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Diano Marina, Italy
Diano Marina, Italy
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
5 000 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate, Lombardia, Italy
Lombardia, Italy
Details
Area:
2200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
305 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the mountains, Dolceacqua, Italy
Dolceacqua, Italy
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Ospedaletti, Italy
Ospedaletti, Italy
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
1
...
1500
1501
1502
...
6131