Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
73 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
60 500 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
59 900 €
410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Byala, Bulgaria
Byala, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
51 700 €
660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
37 400 €
690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
245 000 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
189 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
273 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
912 000 €
6 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
941 600 €
6 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
330 400 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
556 900 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 244 500 €
7 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
306 800 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
324 500 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 169 500 €
4 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
For Sale
336 300 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
460 200 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 724 300 €
6 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
3 055 900 €
9 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
338 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1507
1508
1509
...
6131