Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 650 000 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
895 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
485 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
799 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
356 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
895 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
3 495 000 €
7 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
Rooms:
6
For Sale
2 550 000 €
6 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
421 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 890 000 €
6 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
259 900 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
240 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
499 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
240 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
269 500 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
499 000 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
420 000 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
539 000 €
3 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
230 000 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
210 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
350 000 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 890 000 €
4 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 150 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
392 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
1
...
1528
1529
1530
...
6131