Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
94 500 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
76 800 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
49 600 €
810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
271 700 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
177 200 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
141 800 €
510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
279 sq.m.
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
71 500 €
940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
For Sale
46 800 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
135 800 €
650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
209 sq.m.
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 400 €
560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
81 200 €
920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
47 300 €
590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Padina, Bulgaria
Padina, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
100 400 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
164 200 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
212 600 €
760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
330 800 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
123 800 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
58 900 €
980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
35 400 €
550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
194 500 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
1
...
1527
1528
1529
...
6131