Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
349 200 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Izola, Slovenia
Izola, Slovenia
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
945 sq.m.
For Sale
512 400 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
971 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
506 600 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1829 sq.m.
For Sale
378 500 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 075 800 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
980 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2920 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
617 200 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
400 300 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Plot Area:
241 sq.m.
For Sale
184 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
244 500 €
720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2223 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
278 300 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
61 600 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1744 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
93 000 €
660 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1764 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
84 400 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
99 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
80 300 €
730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
522 900 €
5 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
674 700 €
5 870 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
For Sale
202 400 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
For Sale
301 800 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
558 700 €
Flat in the city center, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
1530
1531
1532
...
6131