Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 291 600 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 405 200 €
8 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 109 700 €
6 850 € / sq.m.
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
7 632 300 €
8 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
5 283 900 €
11 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
452 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 127 200 €
7 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 082 100 €
Villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 988 500 €
9 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
772 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
191 300 €
680 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Storey:
10
Storeys count:
11
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 332 700 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 332 700 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 291 600 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 223 200 €
6 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2424 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 219 200 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
485 sq.m.
Plot Area:
457 sq.m.
For Sale
1 660 300 €
8 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
For Sale
3 146 900 €
8 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
365 sq.m.
For Sale
831 300 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
For Sale
3 043 500 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
484 sq.m.
For Sale
3 399 300 €
10 240 € / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
332 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 350 300 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
1
...
1541
1542
1543
...
6131