Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 491 800 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Algarve, Portugal
Albufeira, Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
5 224 100 €
10 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
486 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2042 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
719 800 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 044 100 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Plot Area:
875 sq.m.
For Sale
917 100 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1540 sq.m.
For Sale
1 362 600 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
367 sq.m.
Plot Area:
910 sq.m.
For Sale
2 612 000 €
8 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
309 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 265 400 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
232 sq.m.
For Sale
1 044 800 €
4 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5505 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
783 600 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
690 700 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30600 sq.m.
For Sale
1 155 100 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3970 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
864 900 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
512 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1296 sq.m.
For Sale
1 567 200 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1030 sq.m.
For Sale
1 015 800 €
5 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7160 sq.m.
For Sale
272 800 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
342 500 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
371 500 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
For Sale
1 335 000 €
5 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
For Sale
696 500 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
403 sq.m.
Plot Area:
676 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1550
1551
1552
...
6131