Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
4 109 700 €
Other in the suburbs Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
4 403 300 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
272000 sq.m.
For Sale
998 100 €
9 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
458 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 056 800 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Other in the suburbs Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 510 900 €
6 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
508 sq.m.
Plot Area:
690 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 056 800 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
342 sq.m.
Plot Area:
731 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
850 700 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
622 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 878 700 €
7 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1302 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
854 400 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
253 sq.m.
Plot Area:
739 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 052 100 €
5 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 162 500 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
515 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
833 700 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
304 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
1 277 500 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 229 100 €
5 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
565 sq.m.
Plot Area:
986 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
1 409 000 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 113 600 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
461 sq.m.
Plot Area:
933 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 409 000 €
640 € / sq.m.
Other Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
2197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
961 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
2 348 400 €
6 710 € / sq.m.
Other in the suburbs Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
2 935 500 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
543 sq.m.
Plot Area:
859 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 115 500 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Other Neustadt, Germany
Neustadt, Germany
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
1
...
1567
1568
1569
...
6131