Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
259 600 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
588 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
283 600 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
784 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
348 100 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1359 sq.m.
For Sale
254 500 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
230 700 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
565 sq.m.
For Sale
432 600 €
980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
441 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
253 500 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
808 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
432 600 €
980 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
441 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1028 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 092 100 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
568 700 €
830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
688 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1934 sq.m.
For Sale
361 800 €
900 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
281 900 €
850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1254 sq.m.
For Sale
392 900 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1586 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 359 800 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3602 sq.m.
For Sale
260 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
943 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
292 400 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
268 800 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
797 600 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
424 sq.m.
Plot Area:
919 sq.m.
For Sale
605 100 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
563 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1562 sq.m.
For Sale
857 800 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
391 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1071 sq.m.
1
...
1570
1571
1572
...
6131