Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
970 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 995 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 482 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 440 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
8 000 000 € 13 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
980 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 12 260 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4