Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 413 100 €
5 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 644 100 €
5 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
13 800 000 €
11 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
1210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 349 000 €
4 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
590 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 068 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Other Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
4523 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2220 sq.m.
For Sale
706 000 €
3 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 600 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
489 100 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
100 200 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 495 000 €
5 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, New York, Texas, the USA
New York, Texas, the USA
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1780 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
174 400 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 622 900 €
8 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, New York, Maryland, the USA
New York, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 283 500 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 100 000 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
277 000 €
4 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Sant Antoni, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Antoni, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
493 800 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
212 100 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
200 400 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Medulin, Croatia
Medulin, Croatia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
117 900 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Medulin, Croatia
Medulin, Croatia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
For Sale
139 100 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1590
1591
1592
...
6131