Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
260 300 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
384 600 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 141 500 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
844 sq.m.
Plot Area:
911 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
260 300 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
236 700 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
414 200 €
4 930 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 839 900 €
16 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
162 100 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
124 200 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
For Sale
390 500 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
164 500 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
353 800 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
For Sale
390 500 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
390 500 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
496 400 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
278 100 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
136 100 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 839 900 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
770 sq.m.
Plot Area:
465 sq.m.
For Sale
579 800 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
106 500 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
1
...
1591
1592
1593
...
6131