Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
157 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
26 000 €
550 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
For Sale
63 200 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
58 400 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
73 900 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
207 600 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
64 100 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
165 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nuernberg, Germany
Nuernberg, Germany
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Rooms:
3
For Sale
240 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lower Saxony, Germany
Lower Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Rooms:
10
For Sale
38 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
75 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
1
For Sale
118 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
212 100 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
376 300 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
39 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
268 900 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania, Germany
Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania, Germany
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
120 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
2
For Sale
49 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Germany
Germany
Details
Area:
32 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
1
...
1594
1595
1596
...
6131