Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
613 600 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
531 800 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
461 600 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 389 200 €
4 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
748 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 285 600 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 512 700 €
7 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
329 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 139 500 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
525 900 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 168 700 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
192 800 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 167 500 €
6 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
245 400 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
245 400 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
701 200 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 110 300 €
5 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
525 900 €
6 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
432 400 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
245 400 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
409 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
543 400 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1611
1612
1613
...
6131