Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
332 000 €
2 460 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
135 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
254 000 €
1 980 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
128 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
280 000 €
2 390 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
117 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
610 000 €
9 240 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
66 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
253 000 €
1 920 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
132 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
573 000 €
3 750 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
153 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
159 000 €
4 420 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
36 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
738 000 €
5 590 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
132 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 650 000 €
4 130 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
400 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 200 000 €
6 560 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
183 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
448 000 €
2 170 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
206 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 155 000 €
25 350 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 125 000 €
5 950 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
189 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
365 000 €
2 470 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
148 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
245 000 €
2 150 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
114 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
900 000 €
1 930 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
466 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
607 000 €
7 880 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
77 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
434 000 €
4 720 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
92 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
900 000 €
1 930 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
466 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 487 000 €
4 960 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
300 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1613
1614
1615
...
6131