Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
339 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
242 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
78 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
148 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
69 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1