Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
195 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1073 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 000 € 570 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
175 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3