Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
184 700 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 920 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
220 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
200 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
410 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
5 200 000 € 14 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8