Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
125 000 €
710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Aegina, Greece
Aegina, Greece
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
154 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
215 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Chania, Greece
Chania, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
105 000 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Thasos, Eastern Macedonia and Thrace, Greece
Thasos, Eastern Macedonia and Thrace, Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
105 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Irakleion, Greece
Irakleion, Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
122 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
89 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
160 000 €
910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
128 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
200 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
205 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
180 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Thessaloniki, Greece
Thessaloniki, Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
90 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
219 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Rodos, Greece
Rodos, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
110 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Loutraki, Greece
Loutraki, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Vo, Central Greece, Greece
Vo, Central Greece, Greece
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
320 000 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Attica, Greece
Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Plot Area:
171 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
105 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
320 000 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
310
311
312
...
6131