Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
82 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Plot Area:
69700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
82 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Plot Area:
18 hectares
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
82 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lieksa, Finland
Lieksa, Finland
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4610 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
82 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lappeenranta, Finland
Lappeenranta, Finland
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
79 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
79 000 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karstula, Finland
Karstula, Finland
Details
Area:
26 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3545 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
79 000 €
990 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Taipalsaari, Finland
Taipalsaari, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
79 000 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lieksa, Finland
Lieksa, Finland
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
78 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kuopio, Finland
Kuopio, Finland
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
79 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kangasniemi, Southern Savonia, Finland
Kangasniemi, Southern Savonia, Finland
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
79 000 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Virrat, Finland
Virrat, Finland
Details
Area:
20 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
79 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kuhmo, Finland
Kuhmo, Finland
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
79 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
79 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pori, Finland
Pori, Finland
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
75 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Saarijaervi, Finland
Saarijaervi, Finland
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
75 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Salo, Finland
Salo, Finland
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
75 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Leppaevirta, Finland
Leppaevirta, Finland
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4960 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
74 500 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pori, Finland
Pori, Finland
Details
Area:
28 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
75 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kangasniemi, Finland
Kangasniemi, Finland
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
75 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Iisalmi, Finland
Iisalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
1
...
311
312
313
...
6131