Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
100 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
10 000 € 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3