Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
50 000 € 530 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 679 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
60 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
235 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3