Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
384 900 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
384 900 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
300 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3