Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
195 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
135 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
960 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7