Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
390 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 811 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 310 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 660 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1980 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
45 000 € 430 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1