Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
480 000 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
425 000 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Other Attiki, Attica, Greece
Attiki, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 750 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
Price on request
Fabulous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16114 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
400 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
300 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 100 000 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
2 100 000 €
6 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
388 500 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
170 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
300 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Other Xanthi, Greece
Xanthi, Greece
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 705 000 €
10 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
268 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
160 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
37 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
-1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
460 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
1 800 000 €
10 000 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
Price on request
Fabulous two-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
486 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
180 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
526
527
528
...
6131