Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
570 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
210 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1511 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 390 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5