Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 250 000 €
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
220 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
100 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
80 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1