Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 949 800 €
9 830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
394 000 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
224 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 587 900 €
5 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 704 800 €
4 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
352 900 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Plot Area:
389 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
525 sq.m.
For Sale
588 100 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
9 439 200 €
15 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
646 900 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 038 100 €
11 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
264 600 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
288 200 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
469 300 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
523 400 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
388 100 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1470 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 707 800 €
11 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
283 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 352 600 €
4 750 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
818 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 411 400 €
7 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
745 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
903 300 €
House, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
294 100 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5531
5532
5533
...
6131