Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
312 900 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bystrc, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Bystrc, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Plot Area:
246 sq.m.
For Sale
313 300 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
371 sq.m.
For Sale
158 800 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Plot Area:
563 sq.m.
For Sale
149 800 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
71
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
301 500 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
152 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
188 700 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
941 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
283 600 €
970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
291 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1086 sq.m.
For Sale
151 700 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
939 100 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1376 sq.m.
For Sale
324 500 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
For Sale
157 600 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
604 100 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
721 sq.m.
For Sale
825 900 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
309 sq.m.
Plot Area:
728 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
132 700 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
8
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
115 900 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
110 200 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
8
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 069 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
467 sq.m.
Plot Area:
659 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
102 900 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
342 100 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lugano, Switzerland
Lugano, Switzerland
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
159 sq.m.
1
...
5532
5533
5534
...
6131