Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
103 200 €
680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
325 sq.m.
For Sale
60 300 €
450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
91 600 €
610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460 sq.m.
For Sale
179 700 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
For Sale
347 900 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
For Sale
173 900 €
970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
69 600 €
410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
46 400 €
580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Padina, Bulgaria
Padina, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1019 sq.m.
For Sale
87 000 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
For Sale
33 600 €
110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
For Sale
98 600 €
620 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
146 100 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
105 sq.m.
For Sale
91 600 €
920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
535 sq.m.
For Sale
84 200 €
700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
For Sale
104 200 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
For Sale
104 200 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
For Sale
278 300 €
560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
For Sale
255 100 €
920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
277 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
For Sale
184 400 €
740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Padina, Bulgaria
Padina, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1360 sq.m.
For Sale
33 000 €
550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
1
...
5535
5536
5537
...
6131