Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 885 800 €
9 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
825 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
940 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
259 300 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
318 200 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
185 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
306 400 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
618 800 €
6 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
471 400 €
House, Morocco
Morocco
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
825 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
371 sq.m.
Plot Area:
428 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
96 600 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
489 100 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
483 200 €
Apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
235 100 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
371 300 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
588 100 €
6 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
141 400 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 885 800 €
9 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
1 620 600 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
6200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
478 400 €
6 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
783 800 €
Apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5572
5573
5574
...
6131