Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
669 300 €
10 300 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 996 100 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 115 500 €
7 910 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 113 600 €
8 190 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 150 700 €
5 810 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
453 000 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
753 sq.m.
For Sale
375 700 €
4 470 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
375 700 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
457 900 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 012 200 €
5 620 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
328 800 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
For Sale
327 600 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
246 600 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
435 200 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
454 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 117 400 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
625 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5259 sq.m.
For Sale
435 200 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
454 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
882 200 €
6 840 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Plot Area:
481 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 858 400 €
11 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
933 500 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 636 200 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
5589
5590
5591
...
6131