Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
115 000 €
610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Balaton, Heves, Hungary
Balaton, Heves, Hungary
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1928 sq.m.
For Sale
149 800 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Balaton, Heves, Hungary
Balaton, Heves, Hungary
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
326 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
106 900 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the first line of the sea / lake, Zamardi, Hungary
Zamardi, Hungary
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
477 sq.m.
For Sale
2 903 800 €
4 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the city center, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
588 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1127 sq.m.
For Sale
1 894 200 €
9 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Villeneuve, Switzerland
Villeneuve, Switzerland
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
640 100 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 491 700 €
House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 978 600 €
4 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
447 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
355 000 €
7 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
442 300 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
166 400 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
201 400 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
123 400 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 245 400 €
6 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story apartment in the city center, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
64 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
139 700 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
192 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
291 000 €
Townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
For Sale
256 100 €
980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
488 800 €
House, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
5590
5591
5592
...
6131