Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
35 000 €
490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Chernomorets, Bulgaria
Chernomorets, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
34 600 €
490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the suburbs, Chernomorets, Bulgaria
Chernomorets, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
57 800 €
870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
210 000 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Asari, Jurmala, Latvia
Asari, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
575 000 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat in the suburbs, Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
488 700 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the suburbs, Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Bulduri, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
42 900 €
810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
99 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat at the seaside, Ravda, Bulgaria
Ravda, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
259 000 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
3 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
64 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
537 300 €
5 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida, the USA
Sunny Isles Beach, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
32
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
697 000 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat at the seaside, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida, the USA
Sunny Isles Beach, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Storey:
21
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 480 000 €
7 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
248 000 €
4 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
406 600 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Old Town, Riga, Latvia
Old Town, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Ciekurkalns, Riga, Latvia
Ciekurkalns, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Rooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Vakarbulli, Riga, Latvia
Vakarbulli, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
530 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Kaiserwald concentration camp, Riga, Latvia
Kaiserwald concentration camp, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
Storey:
23
Rooms:
4
For Sale
27 900 €
450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
5597
5598
5599
...
6131