Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
85 400 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
For Sale
99 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
1
For Sale
127 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
120 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
26 000 €
550 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
For Sale
63 200 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
58 400 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
73 900 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
209 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
97 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
69 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Brandenburg, Germany
Brandenburg, Germany
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
99 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
35 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Dortmund, Germany
Dortmund, Germany
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
2
For Sale
207 600 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
141 600 €
Flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
149 700 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
154 900 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
103 800 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
30 700 €
310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
880 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
384 200 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
3
1
...
5596
5597
5598
...
6131