Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
752 800 €
4 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 693 300 €
13 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
705 700 €
6 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 058 400 €
15 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
194 100 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
150 600 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
411 700 €
3 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
411 700 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 500 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
187 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
223 500 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
158 800 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
141 100 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
611 600 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 200 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
376 400 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
225 800 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
423 400 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
646 900 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
505 800 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5608
5609
5610
...
6131