Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
584 100 €
10 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 234 100 €
Apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
987 300 €
12 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 151 800 €
14 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
44
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 051 900 €
10 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
44
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 351 600 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
387 800 €
9 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, San Donnino, Venice, Italy
San Donnino, Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
For Sale
8 814 700 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
4600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3100000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 469 100 €
4 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
322 000 €
4 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 007 200 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
For Sale
2 465 800 €
6 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
617 000 €
9 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
934 400 €
8 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
35
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
287 900 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 291 700 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
485 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
For Sale
3 878 500 €
6 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1582 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 939 200 €
House, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
6 052 800 €
8 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
675 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1440 sq.m.
For Sale
1 868 700 €
7 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
1
...
5619
5620
5621
...
6131