Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
164 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
195 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
8 500 000 €
20 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Livorno, Italy
Livorno, Italy
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
175 900 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 550 000 €
18 020 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Beausoleil, France
Beausoleil, France
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 000 000 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Livorno, Italy
Livorno, Italy
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 050 000 €
8 540 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the spa resort, Saint-Tropez, Provence, France
Saint-Tropez, Provence, France
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 700 000 €
11 720 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the spa resort, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
3 000 000 €
11 540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Forte dei Marmi, Italy
Forte dei Marmi, Italy
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
125 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
990 000 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
8
For Sale
1 800 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Livorno, Italy
Livorno, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 850 000 €
12 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Grosseto, Italy
Grosseto, Italy
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
800 000 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Livorno, Italy
Livorno, Italy
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
250 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
195 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Storey:
10
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 500 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Grosseto, Italy
Grosseto, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 103 400 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
For Sale
650 000 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
9
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
1
...
5623
5624
5625
...
6131