Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
197 800 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
For Sale
5 764 300 €
7 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
793 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2033 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
607 700 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Plot Area:
472 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
616 700 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 041 400 €
Townhouse, Arinsal, Andorra
Arinsal, Andorra
Details
For Sale
1 855 900 €
Two-story house, Arinsal, Andorra
Arinsal, Andorra
Details
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
325 800 €
Apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
395 600 €
Townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
360 700 €
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
418 900 €
One-story house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 900 €
Three-story house, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
162 900 €
Three-story apartment, Jurmala, Latvia
Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
8 966 700 €
Apartment, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
266 100 €
Apartment, Jurmala, Latvia
Jurmala, Latvia
Details
For Sale
168 900 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
For Sale
216 500 €
House, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
640 500 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the city center, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Plot Area:
319 sq.m.
For Sale
314 400 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
For Sale
186 300 €
570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
326 sq.m.
Plot Area:
586 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
264 600 €
Apartment, Ljubljana, Maribor, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
5641
5642
5643
...
6131