Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 398 900 €
6 170 € / sq.m.
Other Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
389 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
38 400 €
450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
425 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
51 100 €
430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 027 700 €
6 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1302 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 096 100 €
890 € / sq.m.
Other Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
2363 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4950 sq.m.
For Sale
4 607 100 €
5 120 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
163 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
45 900 €
460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 100 €
190 € / sq.m.
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
76 800 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
58 200 €
490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
95 400 €
House, Burgas, Bulgaria
Burgas, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
53 500 €
House, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
40 200 €
House, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
62 900 €
House, Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
460 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sozopol, Bulgaria
Sozopol, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
33
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
69 900 €
540 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
31 400 €
260 € / sq.m.
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
72 800 €
730 € / sq.m.
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5640
5641
5642
...
6131