Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
150 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
121 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Santa Pola, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Santa Pola, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
320 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
399 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
130 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 950 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
710 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
692 000 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
98 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Pola, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Santa Pola, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 700 000 €
5 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 350 000 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
3 900 000 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
959 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4058 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
12 500 000 €
7 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1660 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
14
Bathrooms:
12
For Sale
8 900 000 €
5 790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1538 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4484 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
10
For Sale
1 470 000 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
334 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 650 000 €
4 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
6 000 000 €
12 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
462 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2281 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
5 950 000 €
7 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
810 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5755 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 800 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
1
...
5646
5647
5648
...
6131