Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
260 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
363 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
210 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
33 000 €
250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the mountains, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
371 500 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the city center, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
218 sq.m.
For Sale
2 600 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
Rooms:
6
For Sale
3 650 000 €
5 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
8
Rooms:
7
For Sale
4 200 000 €
5 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
Bathrooms:
13
Rooms:
12
For Sale
625 000 €
3 340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
302 500 €
4 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
858 100 €
6 650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ljubljana, Maribor, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Plot Area:
229 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
710 700 €
8 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
18 000 000 €
30 000 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate by the lake, Upper Austria, Austria
Upper Austria, Austria
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6504 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 350 000 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
193 700 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
90 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
375 000 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 590 000 €
11 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Trieste, Italy
Trieste, Italy
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Trieste, Italy
Trieste, Italy
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
215 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Trieste, Italy
Trieste, Italy
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
5652
5653
5654
...
6131