Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
332 100 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1107 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 763 800 €
6 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
587 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 293 400 €
18 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
9 546 700 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 297 900 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
727 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
261 800 €
750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1080 sq.m.
For Sale
233 400 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa in the suburbs, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
Plot Area:
364 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
Price on request
Residential complex Villa, Turkey
Villa, Turkey
Details
For Sale
796 400 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 355 100 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
965 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6861 sq.m.
For Sale
358 300 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1094 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 490 800 €
13 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
985 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 344 000 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
417 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 460 900 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
815 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
759 700 €
4 870 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
440 600 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 046 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 145 300 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
309 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 928 400 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
967 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 213 900 €
4 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
756 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
5654
5655
5656
...
6131